205 avenue des Landes
47310 BRAX
Cours Washington
47000 AGEN
Retrouvez ici toutes infos sur tous les clubs de basket du Lot-et-Garonne, par ordre alphabétique
205 avenue des Landes
47310 BRAX
Cours Washington
47000 AGEN
15 Grande Rue
47310 LAPLUME
83 Route des Moulins
47310 AUBIAC
Parret Cassou
47240 BON ENCONTRE
Fontenille
47270 TAYRAC
"Grésillou"
47150 MONFLANQUIN
"Tounis"
47290 BOUDY DE BEAUREGARD
Rue Arnaud Garsie du Fossat
47130 BRUCH
Pardes
47130 BRUCH
Petit Matelot
47160 BUZET/BAISE
39 rue Maurice Luxembourg
47160 BUZET/BAISE
2 allée Robert Amaré
App 19 Rés les Jardins de Sophie
47390 LAYRAC
24 Rue Sénéchal Balzac d'Entragues
47240 CASTELCULIER
"Gleyze Douyne Haut"
47330 CASTILLONNES
Co-Président / Correspondant :
DESCHAMPS Patrick
"Broussely"
47330 DOUZAINS
1 Rue du Couloumé
47320 CLAIRAC
"Seguin Sud"
47320 CLAIRAC
95 Route des Escloupes
47450 COLAYRAC ST CIRQ
Co-Présidente :
FOURNIER Corinne
30 Route de St Cirq
47450 COLAYRAC ST CIRQ
[email protected]
05.53.47.22.39
06.72.23.57.02
789 Route de Martel
47450 COLAYRAC ST CIRQ
"Gramat"
47500 CONDEZAYGUES
Au Bourg
47500 CUZORN
"Au Rignac"
47380 TOURTRES
"Roussel"
47260 FONGRAVE
Vice-Présidents:
CODRON Frédéric
TRIFFAUX Dominique
BEAUDOIN MARTIN Camina
Basket Fongrave Castelmoron
Salle des sports - Place de la Mairie
47260 FONGRAVE
20 Rue Jacques Brel
47510 FOULAYRONNES
Vice-Présidents : COURTOIS Yolande et MAIRAL Alain
24 Rue St Exupéry
47510 FOULAYRONNES
14 Rue de la Murette
47310 AUBIAC
15 Rue Porte du Puit
47600 FRANCESCAS
Fausset
47400 GONTAUD DE NOGARET
Co-Présidente :
GIBARROUX Linda
9 Bourg St Pierre
47400 GONTAUD DE NOGARET
06.62.01.54.03
[email protected]
Héraut
47200 BIRAC SUR TREC
Dauphinat
47260 CASTELMORON / LOT
Les Combrets
47400 GRATELOUP ST GAYRAND
Gamot
47320 LAFITTE SUR LOT
Co-Président
RIBES LAURENT
Ribère
47320 LAFITTE SUR LOT
06.08.04.94.74
[email protected]
La Matou
47320 LAFITTE SUR LOT
Claquet
47190 LAGARRIGUE
Le Blazy
47130 PORT STE MARIE
Las Turasses
47340 CASSIGNAS
4 Chemin Bel Air
47230 BARBASTE
VAB
BP28 -
Impasse des Cerisiers
47230 LAVARDAC
Avenue de Brumas
47390 LAYRAC
Correspondante courrier :
Mme Maud BURIDON
5 Rue des Baux
47390 LAYRAC
Gymnase Théophile de Viau
Rue Victor Duruy
47520 Le PASSAGE d'AGEN
Gymnase Théophile de Viau
Rue Victor Duruy
47520 Le PASSAGE d'AGEN
"La Fonlongue"
47120 DURAS
Mairie
Avenue Juliette Bouhet
47120 LEVIGNAC DE GUYENNE
4 Impasse des Mésanges
47200 MARMANDE
4 Impasse des Mésanges
47200 MARMANDE
Le Bourg
47180 MEILHAN SUR GARONNE
Chemin de Ronde de Sillac
Complexe Sportif Jean Fenouillet
47180 MEILHAN SUR GARONNE
ROUTE DE L'ANGE
47170 MEZIN
BCMM
RUE CASIMIR LAFITTE
47170 MEZIN
Las Placettes
47340 HAUTEFAGE LA TOUR
28 Lotissement Sous le Couvent
47140 PENNE D'AGENAIS
12 Rue des Capucines
47480 PONT DU CASSE
1 Rue Malraux
47480 PONT DU CASSE
2 Lotissement Le Lau
47130 CLERMONT-DESSOUS
Co-Présidente :
LATASTE Jennifer
"Fourtic"
47130 FOURTIC
[email protected]
05.53.48.67.73 / 06 74 64 41 70
5 Rue Pilet
47130 SAINT LAURENT
5 av. Jean Jaurès
47360 PRAYSSAS
"Duc"
47360 PRAYSSAS
"Peyragudes "
Petit Tremons
47140 ST SYLVESTRE SUR LOT
20 Avenue Foch
47300 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
4 Bis Rue Royale
47270 PUYMIROL
15 Rue des Amours
47270 PUYMIROL
11 Rue Jean Moulin
47180 STE BAZEILLE
11 Rue Jean Moulin
47180 STE BAZEILLE
37 Chemin de Venteuilh
47430 LE MAS D'AGENAIS
"Danial Ouest"
47250 STE GEMME MARTAILLAC
"Falot"
47200 MONTPOUILLAN
"Falot"
47200 MONTPOUILLAN
"Moulerat"
47310 STE COLOMBE EN BRUILHOIS
7 Rue St Exupéry
47310 SERIGNAC SUR GARONNE
Rue des Ecoles
47350 SEYCHES
Salle des Sports
47350 SEYCHES
"Rabié"
47110 STE LIVRADE SUR LOT
Vice-Président : LABORDE Michel
"Floirac"
47360 MONTPEZAT
Les Boyers
47400 GRATELOUP
Rue Jules Ferry
47400 TONNEINS
"Messine"
47260 VERTEUIL D'AGENAIS
101 Rue de l’Hopital
47400 GONTAUD DE NOGARET
"Massanes"
Route de Casseneuil
47300 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
Secrétariat
Salle Descartes
47300 Villeneuve sur Lot