Rue Paul Dangla
47000 AGEN
AGEN STADIUM MUNICIPAL
Cours Washington
47000 AGEN
ASTAFFORT (GYMNASE)
Bourg
47220 ASTAFFORT
AUBIAC (SALLE MUNICIPALE)
"Coupin"
47310 AUBIAC
BARBASTE (SALLE MUNICIPALE)
47230 BARBASTE
BEAUPUY (SALLE DES SPORTS)
Place de l'Ancienne Mairie
47200 BEAUPUY
BEAUVILLE (SALLE DE SPORTS)
Avenue St Roch
47470 BEAUVILLE
BLANQUEFORT SUR BRIOLANCE (SALLE DES SPORTS)
Le Bourg
47500 BLANQUEFORT SUR BRIOLANCE
BLANQUEFORT SUR BRIOLANCE (SALLE MAURICE DESPEYRIERES)
Le Bourg
47500 BLANQUEFORT SUR BRIOLANCE
BOE (CENTRE OMNISPORTS JACQUES CLOUCHE)
8 Avenue François Mitterrand
47550 BOE
BOE (SALLE CHAUSSARD)
Allée des Écoliers
47500 BOE
BOUDY DE BEAUREGARD (SALLE POLYVALENTE)
Le Bourg
47290 BOUDY DE BEAUREGARD
BRUCH (HALLE DES SPORTS)
Au Bourg
47130 BRUCH
BUZET SUR BAISE (HALLE DES SPORTS LAPLACE)
Avenue des Côtes de Buzet
47160 BUZET SUR BAISE
CAHUZAC (SALLE DE SPORTS)
MONDOUNET
47330 CAHUZAC
CASSENEUIL (SALLE DE LA PEUPLERAIE)
47440 CASSENEUIL
CASTELCULIER (SALLE 1 COMPLEXE SPORTIF)
Champs de Baze
47240 CASTELCULIER
CASTELCULIER (SALLE 2 COMPLEXE SPORTIF)
Champs de Baze
47240 CASTELCULIER
CASTELCULIER (SALLE MUNICIPALE)
Bourg de Grandfonds
47240 CASTELCULIER
CASTELMORON SUR LOT (SALLE DE SPORTS)
Chemin de Ronde
47260 CASTELMORON SUR LOT
CASTILLONNES (GYMNASE DU COLLEGE JEAN BOUCHERON)
1 Avenue de La République
47330 CASTILLONNES
CLAIRAC (SALLE DE SPORT)
Le Bourg
47320 CLAIRAC
COCUMONT (SALLE MUNICIPALE)
"Limoges"
47250 COCUMONT
COLAYRAC ST CIRQ (HALLE DES SPORTS)
925 Avenue de La Libération
D813
47450 COLAYRAC ST CIRQ
CUZORN (SALLE DES SPORTS)
Au Bourg
47500 CUZORN
DURAS (SALLE MUNICIPALE)
Au Bourg
47120 DURAS
ESTILLAC (SALLE DES SPORTS)
Bourg
47310 ESTILLAC
FAUILLET (SALLE OMNISPORT)
"Le Grand Chemin"
47400 FAUILLET
FONGRAVE (SALLE DE SPORTS)
47260 FONGRAVE
FOULAYRONNES (GYMNASE DU LEP MONNET)
Avenue Marcel Pagnol
47510 FOULAYRONNES
FOULAYRONNES (HALLE DES SPORTS)
"Trieux"
47510 FOULAYRONNES
FRANCESCAS (COMPLEXE SPORTIF)
Au Bourg
47600 FRANCESCAS
FUMEL (GYMNASE HENRI CAVALLIER)
Stade Henri Cavallier
47500 FUMEL
GONTAUD DE NOGARET (SALLE OMNISPORTS JEAN LARRIEU)
47400 GONTAUD DE NOGARET
GRATELOUP (SALLE MUNICIPALE)
Le Bourg
47400 GRATELOUP
LAFITTE SUR LOT (SALLE DES SPORTS)
47320 LAFITTE SUR LOT
LAGARRIGUE (SALLE DE SPORT)
"Richard"
47190 LAGARRIGUE
LAROQUE TIMBAUT (SALLE DE SPORT)
Le Bourg
47340 LAROQUE TIMBAUT
LAUZUN (SALLE DE SPORT)
Le bourg
47410 LAUZUN
LAVARDAC (GYMNASE MUNICIPAL)
La Plaine
47230 LAVARDAC
LAYRAC (GYMNASE MUNICIPAL)
Avenue de Badie
47390 LAYRAC
LE PASSAGE (GYMNASE THEOPHILE DE VIAU)
RUE VICTOR DURUY
47520 LE PASSAGE
LEVIGNAC DE GUYENNE (SALLE MUNICIPALE)
AU BOURG
47120 LEVIGNAC DE GUYENNE
MARMANDE (GYMNASE BEYSSAC)
BEYSSAC
47200 MARMANDE
MARMANDE (GYMNASE LA GRAVETTE)
RUE JEAN MERMOZ
47200 MARMANDE
MARMANDE (SALLE DES SPORTS DU COLLEGE JEAN MOULIN)
RUE JEAN MERMOZ
47200 MARMANDE
MEILHAN SUR GARONNE (SALLE DES SPORTS)
CHEMIN DE RONDE DE SILLAC
47180 MEILHAN SUR GARONNE
MEZIN (SALLE LOUIS BARRANGER)
RUE CASIMIR LAFITTE
47170 MEZIN
MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE (SALLE JC DELAGE)
LAC DU SAUT DU LOUP
47800 MIRAMONT DE GUYENNE
MONCLAR (SALLE DE SPORT)
LE BOURG
47380 MONCLAR
MONCRABEAU (SALLE GILBERT LAUMET)
LE BOURG
47600 MONCRABEAU
MONTAGNAC SUR AUVIGNON (SALLE DE SPORT)
LE BOURG
47600 MONTAGNAC SUR AUVIGNON
MONTPOUILLAN (SALLE DES SPORTS)
LE BOURG
47200 MONTPOUILLAN
NERAC (GYMNASE)
47600 NERAC
PENNE D’AGENAIS (GYMNASE ROGER MAUREL)
A NEGRE
47140 PENNE D'AGENAIS
PONT DU CASSE (SALLE OMNISPORTS)
RUE DU PEYROU
AU BOURG
47480 PONT DU CASSE
PORT STE MARIE (HALLE DE SPORTS)
AVENUE DU 11 NOVEMBRE
47130 PORT STE MARIE
PORT STE MARIE (SALLE SYNDICAT DES 2 RIVES)
AVENUE DU 11 NOVEMBRE
47130 PORT STE MARIE
PRAYSSAS (SALLE OMNISPORTS)
PLACE DE CHASSELAS
47360 PRAYSSAS
PUJOLS (SALLE OMNISPORTS LACASSAGNE)
PLATEAU LACASSAGNE
47300 PUJOLS
PUYMIROL (SALLE ROGER GUENEAU)
LAC LAMAN
47270 PUYMIROL
SAINT BARTHELEMY D’AGENAIS (SALLE DES SPORTS)
AU BOURG
47350 ST BARTHELEMY D'AGENAIS
SAINT NICOLAS DE LA BALERME (SALLE DE SPORT)
LE BOURG
47220 ST NICOLAS DE LA BALERME
SAINTE COLOMBE DE DURAS (SALLE DE SPORT)
LE BOURG
47120 STE COLOMBE DE DURAS
SAINTE GEMME MARTAILLAC (SALLE DES SPORTS)
AU BOURG
47250 STE GEMME MARTAILLAC
SAMAZAN (SALLE RENAUD JEAN)
LE BOURG
47250 SAMAZAN
SERIGNAC SUR GARONNE (SALLE MUNICIPALE)
RUE DES LILAS
47310 SERIGNAC SUR GARONNE
SEYCHES (GYMNASE HENRI SABATIER)
AVENUE DE LABORDE
47350 SEYCHES
STE BAZEILLE (SALLE DE SPORT)
LA BASTIDE
47180 STE BAZEILLE
TEMPLE SUR LOT (CENTRE OMNISPORTS)
AU VILLAGE
47110 TEMPLE SUR LOT
TEMPLE SUR LOT (GYMNASE BASE DE PLEIN AIR)
BASE DE PLEIN AIR
47110 TEMPLE SUR LOT
TEMPLE SUR LOT (GYMNASE ERVE VENAUD)
BASE DE PLEIN AIR
47110 TEMPLE SUR LOT
TONNEINS (GYMNASE CLEMENCEAU)
RUE CLEMENCEAU
47400 TONNEINS
TOURNON D’AGENAIS (SALLE OMNISPORTS)
COMPLEXE SPORTIF
47370 TOURNON D'AGENAIS
VARES (SALLE DE SPORT)
47400 VARES
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (SALLE RENE DESCARTES)
RUE DE LA GRAVETTE
47300 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT
VILLENEUVE SUR LOT (STADIUM MUNICIPAL)
RUE ETIENNE MARCEL
47300 VILLENEUVE SUR LOT